OVERVIEW

Right Fit Consulting Private Limited is an unlisted private company. It was incorporated on 20 October, 1995 and is located in , Maharashtra. It is classified as a private limited company.

The registered office of the company is at D-710, CRYSTAL PLAZA OFF NEW LINK ROAD, OPP INFINITY MALL MUMBAI Mumbai City , Maharashtra.

The total paid-up capital is INR 24.20 lac. The last reported AGM (Annual General Meeting) of the company, per our records, was held on 30 September, 2019. Also, as per our records, its last balance sheet was prepared for the period ending on 31 March, 2019.

No financial reports available
Tofler has no financial reports to provide on this company due to unavailability of financial information. There could be two likely reasons for that.
One, the company is not active and operating under this name (please check status mentioned below the company name). This could be because it was closed, merged, struck off or is in the process of closing.
Second, it was very recently formed (please check incorporation date) and financial information is not available yet.
You could, however, see its basic information and its directors by scrolling down.

company 360 lite

360lite-screenshot

Get unlimited access to Tofler's entire database

@ INR 9000/quarter

take free trial

Join our newsletter

For business and industry related insights, twice in a month. No spam.

Check out our latest newsletters:

REGISTERED DETAILS


CIN

U70000MH1995PTC093876

Incorporation Date / Age

20 October, 1995 / 25 yrs

Last Reported AGM Date

30 September, 2019


Authorized Capital

INR 100.0 Lacs

Paidup Capital

INR 24.2 Lacs

industry*

Real Estate and Renting


type

Unlisted Private Company

category

Company limited by Shares

subcategory

Non-govt company


Email Address

Login for email address. This is to prevent spam.

Website

Website not known. Click here to let us know.

Registered Address

D-710, CRYSTAL PLAZA OFF NEW LINK ROAD, OPP INFINITY MALL MUMBAI Mumbai City
Maharashtra - 400053
India

RIGHT FIT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED - Registration Details
CINU70000MH1995PTC093876
Incorporation Date / Age20 October, 1995 / 25 yrs
Last Reported AGM Date30 September, 2019
Authorized CapitalINR 100.0 Lacs
Paidup CapitalINR 24.2 Lacs
industry*Real Estate and Renting
typeUnlisted Private Company
categoryCompany limited by Shares
subcategoryNon-govt company
Email Address
Website
Registered AddressD-710, CRYSTAL PLAZA OFF NEW LINK ROAD, OPP INFINITY MALL MUMBAI Mumbai City  Maharashtra - 400053 India

Directors

No previous directors to view

Previous Names

LARA ESTATE CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED

Previous CINs

No previous CINs were found for this company.

SIMILAR COMPANIES

NAME INCORPORATION YEAR STATE PAID UP CAPITAL
SURYAPRABHA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED It was formed in year 1993 in Karnataka . The company currently has a paid up capital of INR 24.35 lac.
1993 Karnataka 24.35 lac Buy financial reports
MOTI SONS REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED It was formed in year 2005 in West Bengal . The company currently has a paid up capital of INR 14.22 lac.
2005 West Bengal 14.22 lac Buy financial reports

Company Network

Company Network • Tofler Business Research Platform

About company Edit

Add Company Info • Tofler Business Research Platform
No financial reports available
Tofler has no financial reports to provide on this company due to unavailability of financial information. There could be two likely reasons for that.
One, the company is not active and operating under this name (please check status mentioned below the company name). This could be because it was closed, merged, struck off or is in the process of closing.
Second, it was very recently formed (please check incorporation date) and financial information is not available yet.
You could, however, see its basic information and its directors by scrolling down.

company 360 lite

360lite-screenshot

Get unlimited access to Tofler's entire database

@ INR 9000/quarter

take free trial

Join our newsletter

For business and industry related insights, twice in a month. No spam.

Check out our latest newsletters:




Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More