PARVEEN KUMAR GOEL


Parveen Kumar Goel is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a Director in Indian Companies. The DIN (Director Identification Number) of Parveen Kumar Goel is 02247290.

Currently, he/she serves as a director in 2 Companies in India. The companies he/she is associated with are from various industries such as Manufacture of textiles, Manufacturing (Wood Products) etc.

Following are the directorship details of Parveen Kumar Goel

NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
WINTERHUGS TEXTILES PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacture of textiles 2021 Active Director 6 January 2021 19 July 2021 Buy financial reports
PANIPAT IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacturing (Wood Products) 2012 Active Director 26 December 2012 13 August 2021 Buy financial reports

Parveen Kumar Goel was also associated with the below-mentioned companies that have been now striked off from the Register of Companies.
NAME INDUSTRY INCORP. YEAR COMP. STATUS DESIGNATION DATE OF APPOINTMENT AS ON
BAJRANG TEXOFAB PRIVATE LIMITED Manufacture of textiles 2008 Strike Off Director 1 August 2008 4 February 2020 Buy financial reports

Other individuals who might be associated with Parveen Kumar Goel are:

NAMEDIN (Director Identification Number)
Piyush Mittal01680129
Puneet Mittal01680140
Vishav Nath02247278
Anoj Kumar02264957
Rajesh Kumar03117656
Naveen Kumar Goel03547405
Mahavir Parsad Goel05354220
Amit Kumar Kansal09020742

FAQ - Parveen Kumar Goel

  • How many companies is he/she appointed as director?

    Parveen Kumar Goel serves as a director in 2 Companies in India.

  • What is the DIN of Parveen Kumar Goel?

    The DIN of Parveen Kumar Goel is 02247290.

  • Which is the longest holding directorship of Parveen Kumar Goel?

    The longest directorship of Parveen Kumar Goel is with BAJRANG TEXOFAB PRIVATE LIMITED.




*Industry classification is inferred. If the company has changed line of business without intimating the Registrar or is a diversified business, classification may be different. We make no warranties about accuracy of industry classification

Tofler, TWS Systems Private Limited and its officers respect the Intellectual Property Rights of all people. Tofler makes no claim of ownership or affiliation with any trademark (REGISTERED OR UNREGISTERED) that forms part of any Company/LLP name listed on this page. Trademarks, if any, listed on this page belong to their respective owners. Read More